Bedminton Court-4

11
November
11
Pondelok
11.11.
Utorok
12.11.
Streda
13.11.
Štvrtok
14.11.
Piatok
15.11.
Sobota
16.11.
Nedeľa
17.11.
08:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
08:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Benko
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
09:30
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
LUKAŠ trening
Obsadene
Benko
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
10:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
LUKAŠ trening
Obsadene
Homza
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Eduard
10:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Homza
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Eduard
11:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Homza
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
11:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
12:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
12:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
13:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
13:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
14:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
14:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
15:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
15:30
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
16:00
Voľne
Obsadene
Andruš
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
16:30
Voľne
Obsadene
Andruš
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
17:00
Obsadene
Mihaliková
Obsadene
obsadené
Obsadene
obsadené
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
17:30
Obsadene
Mihaliková
Obsadene
obsadené
Obsadene
obsadené
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
18:00
Obsadene
Šoltysova
Obsadene
Horvath
Obsadene
Rajnova
Obsadene
Tomko
Obsadene
Jarab
Voľne
Voľne
18:30
Obsadene
Šoltysova
Obsadene
Horvath
Obsadene
Rajnova
Obsadene
Tomko
Obsadene
Jarab
Voľne
Voľne
19:00
Obsadene
Obročník
Obsadene
Miro
Obsadene
Tabiš
Obsadene
Fabianova
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
19:30
Obsadene
Obročník
Obsadene
Miro
Obsadene
Tabiš
Obsadene
Fabianova
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
20:00
Obsadene
Štefanko
Voľne
Obsadene
Adamovič
Obsadene
Furdikova
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
20:30
Obsadene
Štefanko
Voľne
Obsadene
Adamovič
Obsadene
Furdikova
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
21:00
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Adamovič
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
21:30
Voľne
Voľne
Obsadene
Adamovič
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
22:00
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne
Voľne